Hintergrund20116_Nachwuchs_V1klein.jpg

Junioren Elite B

Liga-Qualifikation B/A

Spielplan
20.03.2019 - 20:30
Gottéron MJ 5
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 1
22.03.2019 - 20:30
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 1
Gottéron MJ 2
24.03.2019 - 14:45
Gottéron MJ 3
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2

 

Playoff Final

Spielplan
08.03.2019 - 20:30
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3
EHC Bülach 0
10.03.2019 - 20:30
EHC Bülach 1
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 8
13.03.2019 - 20:30
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 6
EHC Bülach 1

 

Playoff 1/2 Final

Spielplan
24.02.2019 - 17:15
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 8
HC Innerschwyz Future 4
27.02.2019 - 20:00  (nP)
HC Innerschwyz Future 3
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4
02.03.2019 - 20:30
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 8
HC Innerschwyz Future 3

 

Playoff 1/4 Final

Spielplan
13.02.2019 - 20:15
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4
ZSC Lions 0
15.02.2019 - 20:30  (nV)
ZSC Lions 2
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3
17.02.2019 - 20:15
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5
ZSC Lions 1

 

Regular Saison

Spielplan
09.09.2018 - 17:00
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds 6
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 0
14.09.2018 - 20:30
ZSC Lions 5
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2
16.09.2018 - 17:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 6
HCT Young Lions 3
21.09.2018 - 20:30  (nV)
HC Ajoie 5
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4
23.09.2018 - 17:00
EHC Basel Nachwuchs 4
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5
28.09.2018 - 20:45
HC Innerschwyz Future 1
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 6
30.09.2018 - 17:45  (nP)
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4
EHC Chur Capricorns 5
05.10.2018 - 20:30
Valais-Wallis Future 0
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 8
07.10.2018 - 17:00
EHC Winterthur 2
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 6
10.10.2018 - 20:30
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 8
SC Langenthal 0
13.10.2018 - 20:15
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4
HC Dragon Thun 2
14.10.2018 - 17:15
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5
Forward-Morges 1
17.10.2018 - 20:30
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2
EHC Bülach 0
19.10.2018 - 20:30
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5
HC Innerschwyz Future 1
26.10.2018 - 20:30
HCT Young Lions 1
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2
28.10.2018 - 17:15
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 8
HC Ajoie 2
31.10.2018 - 20:30
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5
ZSC Lions 1
02.11.2018 - 20:45
EHC Bülach 6
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4
11.11.2018 - 17:15
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5
EHC Bülach 4
16.11.2018 - 20:30
Forward-Morges 3
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4
18.11.2018 - 17:15  (nV)
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds 3
23.11.2018 - 20:15
HC Dragon Thun 2
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5
25.11.2018 - 16:30
EHC Chur Capricorns 2
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 1
02.12.2018 - 17:15
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 1
Valais-Wallis Future 4
05.12.2018 - 20:30
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2
EHC Winterthur 4
09.12.2018 - 20:15
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 6
EHC Basel Nachwuchs 0
14.12.2018 - 20:30
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 6
SC Langenthal 0
22.12.2018 - 17:15
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4
HC Ajoie 2
23.12.2018 - 17:00
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds 6
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3
04.01.2019 - 20:30
EHC Basel Nachwuchs 1
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 7
06.01.2019 - 17:15
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5
ZSC Lions 2
11.01.2019 - 20:30
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 10
EHC Chur Capricorns 2
13.01.2019 - 18:45
Forward-Morges 0
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 6
18.01.2019 - 20:30
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3
EHC Winterthur 2
20.01.2019 - 17:30
HCT Young Lions 1
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5
25.01.2019 - 20:30
Valais-Wallis Future 3
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2
27.01.2019 - 17:00
SC Langenthal 3
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 8
30.01.2019 - 20:30
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2
HC Dragon Thun 0
02.02.2019 - 14:00  (nV)
HC Innerschwyz Future 2
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3

 

streulipharma.pngtowersport.pnggaragehelbling.pngbellini.pnggeberit-logo.pngjdmt-logo.pngdieci.jpgallco.pngkessler-ag.jpgrcrjets.pnghustech.pngobersee_nachrichten.pngewjr-logo.pngdomeisen-jewelry.pngburgerstein-logo.pngrenova-roll.pnggrp_rechtsanwaelte.pngtenini_wetzikon.pngfontana.pngsgkb.pngglaroform.pngerdgasobersee-logo2.pngsonnenhof.pngbutti_baumeister.pngjosefschwiterag.png