Hintergrund20116_Nachwuchs_V1klein.jpg

Junioren Elite B

Ligaqualifikation Junioren Elite A/B

Spielplan
21.03.2017 - 19:30
HC Ambri-Piotta 2
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 0
23.03.2017 - 19:30
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4
HC Ambri-Piotta 2
26.03.2017 - 14:30
HC Ambri-Piotta 4
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 1
29.03.2017 - 19:30
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4
HC Ambri-Piotta 3
31.03.2017 - 19:30
HC Ambri-Piotta 3
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2

Playoff - FINAL

Spielplan
09.03.2018 - 20:30  (nV)
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 6
EHC Chur Capricorns 5
11.03.2018 - 16:30
EHC Chur Capricorns 4
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3
13.03.2018 - 19:00  (nP)
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3
EHC Chur Capricorns 2
16.03.2018 - 20:30
EHC Chur Capricorns 2
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5

1/2-Playoff

Spielplan
25.02.2018 - 12:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3
EHC Winterthur 0
28.02.2018 - 20:15  (nV)
EHC Winterthur 2
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3
03.03.2018 - 20:15
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5
EHC Winterthur 3
 

1/4-Playoff

Spielplan
13.02.2018 - 19:00
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 6
EHC Bülach 2
16.02.2018 - 20:45
EHC Bülach 2
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 6
18.02.2018 - 17:15
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3
EHC Bülach 0

 

Qualifikation

Spielplan
03.09.2017 - 18:00
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2
HC Dragon Thun 6
08.09.2017 - 20:15
HC Dragon Thun 0
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5
10.09.2017 - 17:30  (nP)
HC Ajoie 3
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2
14.09.2017 - 20:30
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 9
HCT Young Lions 0
17.09.2017 - 17:00
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4
22.09.2017 - 20:45
HC Innerschwyz Future 1
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3
24.09.2017 - 18:49
Forward-Morges 1
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3
29.09.2017 - 20:30
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4
ZSC Lions 1
01.10.2017 - 16:45
EHC Basel Nachwuchs 1
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3
06.10.2017 - 20:30
EHC Visp/Team VS 1
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 8
08.10.2017 - 17:00
SC Langenthal Nachw. AG 2
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3
13.10.2017 - 20:30
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5
EHC Chur Capricorns 2
15.10.2017 - 17:00  (nP)
EHC Winterthur 3
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4
19.10.2017 - 20:30  (nV)
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5
EHC Bülach 4
21.10.2017 - 17:15
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5
Forward-Morges 1
27.10.2017 - 20:15
HCT Young Lions 3
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4
29.10.2017 - 20:00
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2
03.11.2017 - 20:45
EHC Bülach 1
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3
17.11.2017 - 20:45
EHC Winterthur 2
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 6
19.11.2017 - 20:00
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 9
HC Ajoie 0
24.11.2017 - 20:30
EHC Chur Capricorns 4
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 0
26.11.2017 - 17:00
ZSC Lions 0
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3
02.12.2017 - 20:15
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5
SC Langenthal Nachw. AG 2
03.12.2017 - 20:15
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 7
EHC Basel Nachwuchs 2
08.12.2017 - 20:30
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3
EHC Visp/Team VS 1
10.12.2017 - 20:15
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5
HC Innerschwyz Future 3
17.12.2017 - 17:15
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 7
HC Dragon Thun 0
20.12.2017 - 20:30
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4
EHC Bülach 2
23.12.2017 - 20:15
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2
05.01.2018 - 20:30
HC Ajoie 2
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5
07.01.2018 - 16:30
HC Innerschwyz Future 2
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 6
14.01.2018 - 20:30
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4
ZSC Lions 2
17.01.2018 - 20:30
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4
EHC Winterthur 1
21.01.2018 - 20:00  (nV)
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3
EHC Visp/Team VS 2
26.01.2018 - 20:15
HCT Young Lions 2
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5
28.01.2018 - 16:45
EHC Basel Nachwuchs 0
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 7
02.02.2018 - 20:30
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 10
SC Langenthal Nachw. AG 3
09.02.2018 - 20:30  (nV)
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2
EHC Chur Capricorns 1
11.02.2018 - 17:00  (nV)
Forward-Morges 2
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3

 

obersee_nachrichten.pngjosefschwiterag.pngewjr-logo.pngtenini_wetzikon.pnggaragehelbling.pngsonnenhof.pngrcrjets.pngschlemmerecke.pngburgerstein-logo.pngrenova-roll.pngbellini.pngkessler-ag.jpgdieci.jpgfontana.pngsgkb.pngbutti_baumeister.pnggrp_rechtsanwaelte.pnggeberit-logo.pngstreulipharma.pnghustech.pngerdgasobersee-logo2.pngglaroform.pngallco.pngtowersport.pngdomeisen-jewelry.png